HC Trimed Praha

David Marvan - marvandavid@outlook.com - 725 724 375

Ident. číslo Číslo Jméno Pozice Datum registrace
1727 0 Petr Albrecht 14.11.2017
1513 0 Asmund Bratholm 31.08.2017
1705 0 Patrik Bursa 30.10.2017
1508 97 Andrej Chudý 31.08.2017
1938 0 David Činčila 04.10.2018
1499 9 Filip Čížek 31.08.2017
1517 43 Lukáš Freibauer 31.08.2017
1510 7 Sabri Hassouna 31.08.2017
1514 16 Otakar Hynek 31.08.2017
1506 44 Martin Jurásek 31.08.2017
1729 0 Dominik Jurko 16.11.2017
1512 0 Jan Kořistka 31.08.2017
1503 0 Šimon Kozák Kopyto 31.08.2017
1515 94 Isak Marak 31.08.2017
1500 12 David Marvan 31.08.2017
1507 77 Jan Mizner 31.08.2017
1516 0 Metoděj Renza 31.08.2017
1937 0 Štěpán Šandera 04.10.2018
1504 11 Martin Šipka 31.08.2017
1511 20 Petr Toušek 31.08.2017
1509 21 Šimon Vaculín 31.08.2017
1501 1 Ondřej Vejdělek 31.08.2017
1502 83 Jan Veselý 31.08.2017
1936 0 Marco Vrba 04.10.2018
1505 0 Marcus Wecksten 31.08.2017

Zápasy

Ident. číslo Název týmu Termín Datum konání Místo Rozhodčí
5005 HC Trimed Praha - HC Papoušci 01.10.2018 - 07.10.2018 09.10.2018 22:30 ZS Hvězda Jiří Jasný
5009 HC Zličín - HC Trimed Praha 08.10.2018 - 14.10.2018 04.10.2018 21:45 Malá Hala Sparta Jan Červenka
5016 HC Trimed Praha - Q-foto farma 15.10.2018 - 21.10.2018 16.10.2018 22:30 ZS Hvězda Jiří Jasný
5022 HC Kosti Team - HC Trimed Praha 22.10.2018 - 28.10.2018 26.10.2018 21:15 ZS Kobra Viktor Kozák
5027 HC Trimed Praha - HC Suchdol Sabres 29.10.2018 - 04.11.2018 30.10.2018 22:30 ZS Hvězda
5035 HC Praha 10 - HC Trimed Praha 05.11.2018 - 11.11.2018
5038 HC Trimed Praha - HC Punishers 12.11.2018 - 18.11.2018 13.11.2018 22:30 ZS Hvězda Jiří Jasný
5048 HT 13/14 - HC Trimed Praha 19.11.2018 - 25.11.2018 22.11.2018 21:45 ICERINK
5049 HC Trimed Praha - HC PANTHERS Praha 26.11.2018 - 02.12.2018 27.11.2018 22:30 ZS Hvězda Jiří Jasný
5060 HC Trimed Praha - HC GRYF 03.12.2018 - 09.12.2018 04.12.2018 22:30 ZS Hvězda Jiří Jasný
5062 HC NP Černošice - HC Trimed Praha 10.12.2018 - 16.12.2018 13.12.2018 21:15 ZS Černošice
Ident. číslo Název týmu Termín Datum konání Místo Rozhodčí
5071 HC Papoušci - HC Trimed Praha 07.01.2019 - 13.01.2019 09.01.2019 20:00 Malá Hala Sparta
5075 HC Trimed Praha - HC Zličín 14.01.2019 - 20.01.2019 15.01.2019 22:30 ZS Hvězda Jiří Jasný
5082 Q-foto farma - HC Trimed Praha 21.01.2019 - 27.01.2019
5088 HC Trimed Praha - HC Kosti Team 28.01.2019 - 03.02.2019 20.11.2018 22:30 ZS Hvězda Jiří Jasný
5093 HC Suchdol Sabres - HC Trimed Praha 04.02.2019 - 10.02.2019 14.11.2018 19:25 ZS Letňany
5101 HC Trimed Praha - HC Praha 10 11.02.2019 - 17.02.2019 06.11.2018 22:30 ZS Hvězda
5104 HC Punishers - HC Trimed Praha 18.02.2019 - 24.02.2019 17.02.2019 21:00 ZS Neratovice Milan Soukup
5114 HC Trimed Praha - HT 13/14 25.02.2019 - 03.03.2019 26.02.2019 22:30 ZS Hvězda
5115 HC PANTHERS Praha - HC Trimed Praha 04.03.2019 - 10.03.2019
5126 HC GRYF - HC Trimed Praha 11.03.2019 - 17.03.2019
5128 HC Trimed Praha - HC NP Černošice 18.03.2019 - 24.03.2019 19.03.2019 22:30 ZS Hvězda