Aktuální zápasy
Zápas Datum Místo Rozhodčí
1070 Roosters - HC Domynos Praha 21.01.2020
21:45
Malá Hala Sparta Samuel Vajda
1073 HC Kosatky Praha - ITEL SERVIS 23.01.2020
19:25
ZS Letňany Milan Soukup
1076 HC Rafani - BMZ 27.01.2020
19:25
ZS Velké Popovice Radek Noga
1069 HRC Black and White - HC Torpedo 27.01.2020
21:45
ZS Slavia Tomáš Kučera
1072 HC Torpedo - HC Dundee 29.01.2020
21:20
ZS Letňany Milan Nesvadba
1056 ITEL SERVIS - HC Rafani 30.01.2020
19:25
ZS Letňany Milan Soukup
1075 HC Bílá Hora - HC Rafani 31.01.2020
18:00
ZS Letňany Milan Soukup
1107 BMZ - Roosters 02.02.2020
19:30
ZS Nikolajka
1071 HC Domynos Praha - HRC Black and White 02.02.2020
21:00
Velká Hala Sparta Jan Hodač
1084 HC Kosatky Praha - HC Rafani 06.02.2020
19:25
ZS Letňany Milan Soukup
1077 HC Shewci - HC Kosatky Praha 09.02.2020
19:30
ZS Nikolajka Milan Soukup
1080 HRC Black and White - Roosters 10.02.2020
21:45
ZS Slavia Tomáš Kučera
1081 Roosters - HC Dundee 11.02.2020
21:45
Malá Hala Sparta
1083 HC Torpedo - HC Shewci 12.02.2020
21:20
ZS Letňany Milan Nesvadba
1078 ITEL SERVIS - HC Torpedo 13.02.2020
19:25
ZS Letňany Milan Soukup
1082 HC Domynos Praha - ITEL SERVIS 16.02.2020
21:00
Velká Hala Sparta Jan Hodač
1090 HC Dundee - HRC Black and White 19.02.2020
21:00
ZS Letňany
1095 HC Kosatky Praha - BMZ 20.02.2020
19:25
ZS Letňany Milan Soukup
1086 HC Bílá Hora - HC Kosatky Praha 21.02.2020
18:00
ZS Letňany Milan Soukup
Zápas Datum Místo Rozhodčí
2067 Prague Wings - HC Walkers 21.01.2020
20:45
ZS Hvězda Jiří Jasný
2070 Cargologix - HC Přírodověda UK 24.01.2020
20:00
Malá Hala Sparta Samuel Vajda
2074 HC Walkers - HC Sršni Praha 24.01.2020
21:20
ZS Letňany Tomáš Výborný
2084 HC Smečka Sion - Travelport.cz 27.01.2020
20:15
ZS Slavia Petr Novák
2071 HC Přírodověda UK - Motol Pelicans 28.01.2020
22:30
ZS Hvězda Samuel Vajda
2075 HC STATOR ENVIROS - Travelport.cz 30.01.2020
22:15
Velká Hala Sparta Jan Hodač
2044 Motol Pelicans - HC Sršni Praha 30.01.2020
22:30
ZS Hvězda Milan Nesvadba
2081 Cargologix - HC Trimed Praha 31.01.2020
20:00
Malá Hala Sparta Tomáš Výborný
2040 HC Walkers - HC Smečka Sion 31.01.2020
21:20
ZS Letňany
2041 HC Coda Praha - HC Walkers 02.02.2020
21:00
ZS Nikolajka
2078 Prague Wings - HC Coda Praha 04.02.2020
20:45
ZS Hvězda Jiří Jasný
2076 Travelport.cz - HC Walkers 07.02.2020
20:00
Malá Hala Sparta Samuel Vajda
2088 HC Sršni Praha - HC Přírodověda UK 09.02.2020
21:00
Velká Hala Sparta Jan Hodač
2095 HC Smečka Sion - HC Walkers 10.02.2020
20:15
ZS Slavia Petr Novák
2082 HC Přírodověda UK - Prague Wings 11.02.2020
22:30
ZS Hvězda Samuel Vajda
2052 Cargologix - HC Walkers 14.02.2020
20:00
Malá Hala Sparta Tomáš Výborný
2083 HC Coda Praha - HC Sršni Praha 16.02.2020
19:30
ZS Nikolajka Milan Soukup
2089 Prague Wings - Cargologix 18.02.2020
20:45
ZS Hvězda Jiří Jasný
2087 Travelport.cz - HC Coda Praha 21.02.2020
20:00
Malá Hala Sparta
2085 HC Walkers - HC STATOR ENVIROS 21.02.2020
21:20
Zápas Datum Místo Rozhodčí
3069 HC Stará Kovárna - HC Cheza Praha 22.01.2020
19:25
ZS Letňany Milan Nesvadba
3066 HC Stros - HC BLACKBULLS 22.01.2020
21:30
ICERINK Milan Soukup
3067 HC Sněhuláci Praha - HC DOTYKAČKA 23.01.2020
18:10
ZS Letňany Milan Soukup
3071 HC RENEGADES - HC Stará Kovárna 27.01.2020
21:00
ZS Letňany Marek Černý
3073 SK Černá můra - HC Sněhuláci Praha 27.01.2020
21:45
Malá Hala Sparta Jiří Jasný
3072 HC Cheza Praha - HC Horní Počernice 01.02.2020
18:30
ICERINK Milan Soukup
3074 HC DOTYKAČKA - HC Stros 02.02.2020
20:45
Malá Hala Sparta Jiří Jasný
3076 H.O.V.N.A. - HC DOTYKAČKA 03.02.2020
21:00
ZS Nikolajka Tomáš Výborný
3080 HC Stará Kovárna - Projektový ústav 05.02.2020
19:25
ZS Letňany
3077 HC Stros - SK Černá můra 05.02.2020
21:30
ICERINK Milan Soukup
3075 HC BLACKBULLS - H.O.V.N.A. 05.02.2020
22:00
ZS Slavia Samuel Vajda
3078 HC Sněhuláci Praha - HC Cheza Praha 06.02.2020
18:10
ZS Letňany Milan Soukup
3068 HC Horní Počernice - SK Černá můra 07.02.2020
21:20
ZS Letňany Milan Soukup
3081 Projektový ústav - HC Horní Počernice 10.02.2020
21:00
ZS Nikolajka Tomáš Výborný
3082 HC RENEGADES - HC Sněhuláci Praha 10.02.2020
21:00
ZS Letňany Marek Černý
3084 SK Černá můra - H.O.V.N.A. 10.02.2020
21:45
Malá Hala Sparta Jiří Jasný
3079 HC Horní Počernice - HC RENEGADES 14.02.2020
21:20
ZS Letňany Milan Soukup
3083 HC Cheza Praha - HC Stros 15.02.2020
18:30
ICERINK Tomáš Výborný
3087 H.O.V.N.A. - HC Cheza Praha 17.02.2020
21:00
ZS Nikolajka Tomáš Výborný
3088 HC Stros - HC RENEGADES 19.02.2020
21:30
ICERINK Milan Soukup
3086 HC BLACKBULLS - SK Černá můra 19.02.2020
22:00
ZS Slavia Samuel Vajda
3089 HC Sněhuláci Praha - Projektový ústav 20.02.2020
18:10
ZS Letňany Milan Soukup
3093 HC RENEGADES - H.O.V.N.A. 21.02.2020
21:00
ZS Letňany Marek Černý
Zápas Datum Místo Rozhodčí
4067 HC Lenovo - HC Forfun Praha 21.01.2020
20:30
Velká Hala Sparta Tomáš Výborný
4070 HC Slavoj Štvanice - HC PANTHERS Praha 22.01.2020
20:00
ICERINK Milan Soukup
4066 HC OZZY Praha - HC Olympik 26.01.2020
20:30
ZS Černošice Petr Novák
4068 EUROCAT - HC Žižkov 26.01.2020
20:30
Malá Hala Sparta Viktor Kozák
4072 HC Kačeři Vinoř - EUROCAT 28.01.2020
21:30
ZS Benátky nad Jizerou Václav Soukup
4071 HC PANTHERS Praha - Hockey Sport Shop Farma 29.01.2020
21:30
ICERINK Milan Soukup
4074 HC Forfun Praha - HC OZZY Praha 29.01.2020
22:00
ZS Slavia
4076 HT Eastside - HC Forfun Praha 06.02.2020
22:00
ICERINK Milan Soukup
4077 HC OZZY Praha - HC Žižkov 09.02.2020
20:30
ZS Černošice Milan Soukup
4079 EUROCAT - HC PANTHERS Praha 09.02.2020
20:30
Malá Hala Sparta Jiří Jasný
4080 Hockey Sport Shop Farma - HC Slavoj Štvanice 10.02.2020
21:20
ZS Letňany Milan Nesvadba
4083 HC Kačeři Vinoř - HC OZZY Praha 11.02.2020
21:30
ZS Benátky nad Jizerou Václav Soukup
4081 HC Slavoj Štvanice - EUROCAT 12.02.2020
20:00
ICERINK Milan Soukup
4082 HC PANTHERS Praha - HC Lenovo 12.02.2020
21:30
ICERINK Milan Soukup
4089 HC Lenovo - HC Slavoj Štvanice 18.02.2020
20:30
Velká Hala Sparta Tomáš Výborný
4087 HT Eastside - HC Kačeři Vinoř 20.02.2020
22:00
ICERINK Milan Soukup
Zápas Datum Místo Rozhodčí
5067 Zličín Hockey Represent - HC Auto Kunratice 21.01.2020
21:35
ICERINK Milan Soukup
5070 Fanklub Lev Praha - Yellow Stars 21.01.2020
22:15
Velká Hala Sparta Tomáš Výborný
5068 Q-Foto farma - HC NP Černošice 22.01.2020
19:30
ZS Velké Popovice Jan Hodač
5082 Yellow Stars - Zličín Hockey Represent 26.01.2020
20:00
ZS Nikolajka Jan Hodač
5038 HC Papoušci - Yellow Stars 28.01.2020
21:45
Malá Hala Sparta Viktor Kozák
5075 HC Suchdol Sabres - HC Papoušci 29.01.2020
19:25
ZS Letňany
5072 HC ROWING - Q-Foto farma 29.01.2020
19:30
ZS Velké Popovice Martin Bejda
5073 HC NP Černošice - Zličín Hockey Represent 30.01.2020
21:15
ZS Černošice Jakub Stanko
5016 HC PUNISHERS - Yellow Stars 30.01.2020
21:45
Malá Hala Sparta Samuel Vajda
5074 HC Auto Kunratice - TOOKANI 31.01.2020
22:30
ZS Velké Popovice
5043 Fanklub Lev Praha - HC Papoušci 04.02.2020
20:30
Velká Hala Sparta Tomáš Výborný
5078 Zličín Hockey Represent - HC ROWING 04.02.2020
21:35
ICERINK Milan Soukup
5076 HC Papoušci - HC Auto Kunratice 04.02.2020
21:45
Malá Hala Sparta
5079 Q-Foto farma - Yellow Stars 05.02.2020
19:30
ZS Velké Popovice Martin Bejda
5094 HC ROWING - HC Suchdol Sabres 06.02.2020
21:45
Malá Hala Sparta Samuel Vajda
5083 HC ROWING - TOOKANI 10.02.2020
21:15
ICERINK Milan Soukup
5042 Yellow Stars - HC Suchdol Sabres 12.02.2020
19:25
ZS Letňany
5081 Fanklub Lev Praha - Q-Foto farma 12.02.2020
20:15
ICERINK Tomáš Výborný
5084 HC NP Černošice - HC Papoušci 13.02.2020
21:15
ZS Černošice Jakub Stanko
5080 HC PUNISHERS - Fanklub Lev Praha 13.02.2020
21:45
Malá Hala Sparta Samuel Vajda
5089 Zličín Hockey Represent - Fanklub Lev Praha 18.02.2020
21:35
ICERINK Milan Soukup
5087 HC Papoušci - HC ROWING 18.02.2020
21:45
Malá Hala Sparta
5086 HC Suchdol Sabres - HC NP Černošice 19.02.2020
19:25
ZS Letňany Marek Černý
5090 Q-Foto farma - HC PUNISHERS 19.02.2020
19:30
ZS Velké Popovice Martin Bejda
5041 HC ROWING - HC Auto Kunratice 20.02.2020
21:45
Malá Hala Sparta Samuel Vajda