Aktuální zápasy

Číslo Datum Místo Rozhodčí
1048 BMZ - Itel - servis 18.11.2018 19:30 ZS Nikolajka Petr Novák
1064 HC Sršni Praha - HC Domynos Praha 18.11.2018 21:00 Velká Hala Sparta Tomáš Výborný
1044 Kosatky www.lions.cz - HC Sršni Praha 22.11.2018 19:25 ZS Letňany Milan Soukup
1045 HC Bílá Hora - HC Dundee 23.11.2018 18:00 ZS Letňany Milan Soukup
1026 BMZ - HC Walkers 25.11.2018 19:30 ZS Nikolajka Petr Novák
1047 HC Domynos Praha - HC Cormoran Praha 25.11.2018 21:00 Velká Hala Sparta Tomáš Výborný
1049 Itel - servis - HC Torpedo 29.11.2018 19:25 ZS Letňany Milan Soukup
1050 HC Cormoran Praha - BMZ 29.11.2018 21:30 ZS Kobra Jan Hodač
Číslo Datum Místo Rozhodčí
2038 HC Coda Praha - Roosters 18.11.2018 21:00 ZS Nikolajka Petr Novák
2045 SK Černá můra - Cargologix 19.11.2018 21:30 Malá Hala Sparta Jiří Jasný
2043 Prague Wings - HC Smečka Sion 20.11.2018 20:45 ZS Hvězda Jiří Jasný
2047 Roosters - HC Stros 21.11.2018 20:30 Velká Hala Sparta Roman Kovařík
2046 Travelport.cz - Hokejové Treninky.CZ 23.11.2018 20:00 Malá Hala Sparta Tomáš Výborný
2050 HC Stros - HC STATOR ENVIROS 28.11.2018 21:30 ICERINK Petr Novák
2051 Hokejové Treninky.CZ - Roosters 29.11.2018 20:30 Velká Hala Sparta Tomáš Kučera
2048 HC STATOR ENVIROS - HC Coda Praha 29.11.2018 22:15 Velká Hala Sparta Tomáš Výborný
Číslo Datum Místo Rozhodčí
3041 HC OZZY Praha - HC Přírodověda UK 18.11.2018 20:30 ZS Černošice Jakub Stanko
3039 HC DOTYKAČKA - Gaston Seals 18.11.2018 20:45 Malá Hala Sparta Jiří Jasný
3047 HC Stará Kovárna - HC DOTYKAČKA 21.11.2018 19:25 ZS Letňany Marek Černý
3046 Gaston Seals - HC Renegades 21.11.2018 20:00 Malá Hala Sparta Tomáš Výborný
3044 HC Přírodověda UK - HC Cheza Praha 21.11.2018 22:30 ZS Hvězda Tomáš Výborný
3045 HC Sněhuláci Praha - HC OZZY Praha 22.11.2018 18:10 ZS Letňany Milan Soukup
3048 HC Horní Počernice - Fanklub Lev Praha 23.11.2018 21:20 ZS Letňany Milan Soukup
3009 HC Cheza Praha - Fanklub Lev Praha 24.11.2018 18:30 ICERINK Tomáš Kučera
3043 EUROCAT - HC Mordor 25.11.2018 20:45 Malá Hala Sparta Viktor Kozák
3051 HC Renegades - HC Stará Kovárna 26.11.2018 21:00 ZS Letňany Marek Černý
3049 Fanklub Lev Praha - EUROCAT 28.11.2018 20:00 ICERINK Tomáš Výborný
3054 HC Mordor - HC Přírodověda UK 28.11.2018 22:00 ZS Slavia Jan Hodač
Číslo Datum Místo Rozhodčí
4047 H.O.V.N.A. - HC Žižkov 19.11.2018 21:00 ZS Nikolajka Tomáš Výborný
4043 Hockey sport shop Farma - Motol Pelicans 19.11.2018 21:20 ZS Letňany Viktor Kozák
4045 HC Kačeři Vinoř - HC Lenovo 20.11.2018 20:30 Velká Hala Sparta Tomáš Výborný
4046 HC Slavoj Štvanice - Yellow Stars 21.11.2018 19:45 ICERINK Milan Soukup
4048 HC Forfun Praha - HC Olympik 21.11.2018 22:00 ZS Slavia Milan Nesvadba
4051 Yellow Stars - H.O.V.N.A. 25.11.2018 21:00 ZS Nikolajka Petr Novák
4053 Projektový ústav - HC Kačeři Vinoř 26.11.2018 21:00 ZS Nikolajka Tomáš Výborný
4050 HC Žižkov - HC Forfun Praha 27.11.2018 20:45 ZS Hvězda Petr Novák
Číslo Datum Místo Rozhodčí
5047 HC Punishers - HC GRYF 18.11.2018 21:00 ZS Neratovice Milan Soukup
5088 HC Trimed Praha - HC Kosti Team 20.11.2018 22:30 ZS Hvězda Tomáš Kučera
5043 HC PANTHERS Praha - Q-foto farma 21.11.2018 21:30 ICERINK Milan Soukup
5048 HT 13/14 - HC Trimed Praha 22.11.2018 21:45 ICERINK Milan Soukup
5044 HC Kosti Team - HC Zličín 23.11.2018 21:15 ZS Kobra Viktor Kozák
5049 HC Trimed Praha - HC PANTHERS Praha 27.11.2018 22:30 ZS Hvězda Tomáš Kučera
5034 HC Suchdol Sabres - HC GRYF 28.11.2018 19:25 ZS Letňany Marek Černý
5054 Q-foto farma - HC Kosti Team 28.11.2018 19:30 ZS Velké Popovice Martin Bejda
5052 HC Papoušci - HC Praha 10 28.11.2018 20:00 Malá Hala Sparta Milan Nesvadba
5051 HC NP Černošice - HC Punishers 29.11.2018 21:15 ZS Černošice Daniel Müller
5064 HC Zličín - HC Punishers 29.11.2018 21:45 Malá Hala Sparta Jan Červenka