BMZ

Václav Broum - v.broum@seznam.cz - 607 549 796

Ident. číslo Číslo Jméno Pozice Datum registrace
0193 0 Ondřej Bednář 09.10.2003
0029 0 Petr Brotánek 01.10.1989
0001 0 Václav Broum 01.10.1977
1399 0 Walter Christl 14.10.2016
0002 0 Milan Chudada 01.10.1977
1149 0 Martin Čížek 25.09.2015
0300 0 Jan Dítě 09.11.2006
0035 0 Michal Dušek 01.10.1989
1640 0 Karel Fiedler 03.10.2017
1734 0 Jan Frolík 29.11.2017
1758 0 Jan Hamalčík 17.01.2018
0299 0 Tomáš Hledík 09.11.2006
1400 14 Sebastien Hradil Obránce 14.10.2016
0760 0 Jan Huml 14.11.2012
0234 0 Miroslav Jantač 02.12.2004
1759 10 Michal Kovář Utočník 17.01.2018
0879 0 Jaroslav Krivák 06.12.2013
0036 0 Jan Lešetický 01.10.1989
1425 0 Pavel Mucha 11.11.2016
0034 0 Vladimír Müller 01.10.1989
0038 0 Richard Müller 01.10.1989
0040 0 Jiří Müller 01.10.1996
0032 0 Robert Musil 01.10.1989
0563 0 Filip Němec 04.11.2010
0031 0 Michal Petráš 01.10.1989
1273 0 Pavel Ringopulos 03.02.2016
0028 0 Miroslav Staněk 01.10.1989
0037 0 Miroslav Staněk 01.10.1989
1442 0 Petr Šťastný 10.01.2017
1603 0 Filip Švidra 26.09.2017
1255 0 Martin Ton 02.12.2015
0033 0 Jaroslav Voříšek 01.10.1989
1774 11 Tomáš Výborný Utočník 31.01.2018
1150 0 Radim Zelenka 25.09.2015

Zápasy

Ident. číslo Název týmu Termín Datum konání Místo Rozhodčí
1004 BMZ - HC Sršni Praha 01.10.2018 - 07.10.2018 07.10.2018 20:00 ZS Nikolajka Petr Novák
1010 HC Rafani - BMZ 08.10.2018 - 14.10.2018 11.10.2018 21:15 ZS Kobra Petr Novák
1015 BMZ - Kosatky www.lions.cz 15.10.2018 - 21.10.2018 14.10.2018 19:00 ZS Nikolajka Petr Novák
1023 HC Bílá Hora - BMZ 22.10.2018 - 28.10.2018
1026 BMZ - HC Walkers 29.10.2018 - 04.11.2018 25.11.2018 20:00 ZS Nikolajka Petr Novák
1036 HC Domynos Praha - BMZ 05.11.2018 - 11.11.2018 11.11.2018 21:00 Velká Hala Sparta
1037 BMZ - HC Torpedo 12.11.2018 - 18.11.2018 16.12.2018 00:00 ZS Nikolajka Petr Novák
1048 BMZ - Itel - servis 19.11.2018 - 25.11.2018 18.11.2018 00:00 ZS Nikolajka Petr Novák
1050 HC Cormoran Praha - BMZ 26.11.2018 - 02.12.2018 29.11.2018 21:15 ZS Kobra Petr Novák
1059 BMZ - HC Shewci Praha 03.12.2018 - 09.12.2018 02.12.2018 00:00 ZS Nikolajka Petr Novák
1063 HC Dundee - BMZ 10.12.2018 - 16.12.2018 12.12.2018 21:00 ZS Letňany Milan Soukup
Ident. číslo Název týmu Termín Datum konání Místo Rozhodčí
1070 HC Sršni Praha - BMZ 07.01.2019 - 13.01.2019 20.01.2019 21:00 Velká Hala Sparta
1076 BMZ - HC Rafani 14.01.2019 - 20.01.2019
1081 Kosatky www.lions.cz - BMZ 21.01.2019 - 27.01.2019
1089 BMZ - HC Bílá Hora 28.01.2019 - 03.02.2019
1092 HC Walkers - BMZ 04.02.2019 - 10.02.2019 08.02.2019 21:21 ZS Letňany Milan Soukup
1102 BMZ - HC Domynos Praha 11.02.2019 - 17.02.2019
1103 HC Torpedo - BMZ 18.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
1114 Itel - servis - BMZ 25.02.2019 - 03.03.2019 28.02.2019 19:25 ZS Letňany
1116 BMZ - HC Cormoran Praha 04.03.2019 - 10.03.2019
1125 HC Shewci Praha - BMZ 11.03.2019 - 17.03.2019
1129 BMZ - HC Dundee 18.03.2019 - 24.03.2019