Výsledková listina 3. skupiny 02.05.2018 20:27
1. polovina soutěže 2. polovina soutěže
1. kolo 12. kolo
3001 Eurocat - Vlkan Team - HC Horní Počernice 3 : 4 3067 HC Horní Počernice - Eurocat - Vlkan Team 7 : 3
3002 HC Stator Enviros - HC Suchdol Sabres 6 : 3 3068 HC Suchdol Sabres - HC Stator Enviros 4 : 6
3003 HC Smečka Sion - Fanklub Lev Praha 9 : 1 3069 Fanklub Lev Praha - HC Smečka Sion 3 : 5
3004 HC Angio - HC Stará Kovárna nehráno 3070 HC Stará Kovárna - HC Angio nehráno
3005 HC OZZY Praha - HC Renegades 4 : 5 3071 HC Renegades - HC OZZY Praha 5 : 3
3006 Gaston Seals - HC Dotykačka 4 : 3 3072 HC Dotykačka - Gaston Seals 3 : 4
2. kolo 13. kolo
3007 HC Horní Počernice - HC Dotykačka 5 : 5 3073 HC Dotykačka - HC Horní Počernice 1 : 7
3008 HC Renegades - Gaston Seals 1 : 7 3074 Gaston Seals - HC Renegades 6 : 1
3009 HC Stará Kovárna - HC OZZY Praha 5 : 2 3075 HC OZZY Praha - HC Stará Kovárna 2 : 3
3010 Fanklub Lev Praha - HC Angio zrušeno 3076 HC Angio - Fanklub Lev Praha nehráno
3011 HC Suchdol Sabres - HC Smečka Sion 5 : 7 3077 HC Smečka Sion - HC Suchdol Sabres 7 : 4
3012 Eurocat - Vlkan Team - HC Stator Enviros 2 : 5 3078 HC Stator Enviros - Eurocat - Vlkan Team 16 : 1
3. kolo 14. kolo
3013 HC Stator Enviros - HC Horní Počernice 3 : 2 3079 HC Horní Počernice - HC Stator Enviros 2 : 5
3014 HC Smečka Sion - Eurocat - Vlkan Team 10 : 2 3080 Eurocat - Vlkan Team - HC Smečka Sion 2 : 14
3015 HC Angio - HC Suchdol Sabres nehráno 3081 HC Suchdol Sabres - HC Angio nehráno
3016 HC OZZY Praha - Fanklub Lev Praha 4 : 4 3082 Fanklub Lev Praha - HC OZZY Praha 7 : 2
3017 Gaston Seals - HC Stará Kovárna 5 : 6 3083 HC Stará Kovárna - Gaston Seals 2 : 3
3018 HC Dotykačka - HC Renegades 0 : 3 3084 HC Renegades - HC Dotykačka 3 : 4
4. kolo 15. kolo
3019 HC Horní Počernice - HC Renegades 2 : 2 3085 HC Renegades - HC Horní Počernice 0 : 3
3020 HC Stará Kovárna - HC Dotykačka 6 : 2 3086 HC Dotykačka - HC Stará Kovárna 4 : 6
3021 Fanklub Lev Praha - Gaston Seals 3 : 5 3087 Gaston Seals - Fanklub Lev Praha 5 : 4
3022 HC Suchdol Sabres - HC OZZY Praha 2 : 2 3088 HC OZZY Praha - HC Suchdol Sabres 2 : 5
3023 Eurocat - Vlkan Team - HC Angio nehráno 3089 HC Angio - Eurocat - Vlkan Team nehráno
3024 HC Stator Enviros - HC Smečka Sion 5 : 5 3090 HC Smečka Sion - HC Stator Enviros 8 : 3
5. kolo 16. kolo
3025 HC Smečka Sion - HC Horní Počernice 4 : 1 3091 HC Horní Počernice - HC Smečka Sion 6 : 9
3026 HC Angio - HC Stator Enviros nehráno 3092 HC Stator Enviros - HC Angio nehráno
3027 HC OZZY Praha - Eurocat - Vlkan Team 1 : 4 3093 Eurocat - Vlkan Team - HC OZZY Praha 1 : 8
3028 Gaston Seals - HC Suchdol Sabres 4 : 0 3094 HC Suchdol Sabres - Gaston Seals 2 : 6
3029 HC Dotykačka - Fanklub Lev Praha 5 : 11 3095 Fanklub Lev Praha - HC Dotykačka 8 : 7
3030 HC Renegades - HC Stará Kovárna 5 : 4 3096 HC Stará Kovárna - HC Renegades 3 : 2
6. kolo 17. kolo
3031 HC Horní Počernice - HC Stará Kovárna 6 : 3 3097 HC Stará Kovárna - HC Horní Počernice 3 : 5
3032 Fanklub Lev Praha - HC Renegades 4 : 6 3098 HC Renegades - Fanklub Lev Praha 0 : 9
3033 HC Suchdol Sabres - HC Dotykačka 5 : 4 3099 HC Dotykačka - HC Suchdol Sabres 11 : 6
3034 Eurocat - Vlkan Team - Gaston Seals 1 : 7 3100 Gaston Seals - Eurocat - Vlkan Team 8 : 1
3035 HC Stator Enviros - HC OZZY Praha 3 : 2 3101 HC OZZY Praha - HC Stator Enviros 2 : 6
3036 HC Smečka Sion - HC Angio nehráno 3102 HC Angio - HC Smečka Sion nehráno
7. kolo 18. kolo
3037 HC Angio - HC Horní Počernice nehráno 3103 HC Horní Počernice - HC Angio nehráno
3038 HC OZZY Praha - HC Smečka Sion 4 : 2 3104 HC Smečka Sion - HC OZZY Praha 10 : 0
3039 Gaston Seals - HC Stator Enviros 4 : 2 3105 HC Stator Enviros - Gaston Seals 9 : 4
3040 HC Dotykačka - Eurocat - Vlkan Team 4 : 4 3106 Eurocat - Vlkan Team - HC Dotykačka 4 : 11
3041 HC Renegades - HC Suchdol Sabres 2 : 4 3107 HC Suchdol Sabres - HC Renegades 5 : 4
3042 HC Stará Kovárna - Fanklub Lev Praha 6 : 5 3108 Fanklub Lev Praha - HC Stará Kovárna 4 : 10
8. kolo 19. kolo
3043 HC Horní Počernice - Fanklub Lev Praha 5 : 6 3109 Fanklub Lev Praha - HC Horní Počernice 4 : 3
3044 HC Suchdol Sabres - HC Stará Kovárna 2 : 9 3110 HC Stará Kovárna - HC Suchdol Sabres 10 : 0
3045 Eurocat - Vlkan Team - HC Renegades 2 : 13 3111 HC Renegades - Eurocat - Vlkan Team 6 : 4
3046 HC Stator Enviros - HC Dotykačka 7 : 10 3112 HC Dotykačka - HC Stator Enviros 6 : 6
3047 HC Smečka Sion - Gaston Seals 0 : 5 3113 Gaston Seals - HC Smečka Sion 3 : 7
3048 HC Angio - HC OZZY Praha nehráno 3114 HC OZZY Praha - HC Angio nehráno
9. kolo 20. kolo
3049 HC OZZY Praha - HC Horní Počernice 2 : 1 3115 HC Horní Počernice - HC OZZY Praha 3 : 5
3050 Gaston Seals - HC Angio nehráno 3116 HC Angio - Gaston Seals nehráno
3051 HC Dotykačka - HC Smečka Sion 10 : 6 3117 HC Smečka Sion - HC Dotykačka 6 : 5
3052 HC Renegades - HC Stator Enviros 9 : 1 3118 HC Stator Enviros - HC Renegades 17 : 4
3053 HC Stará Kovárna - Eurocat - Vlkan Team 5 : 3 3119 Eurocat - Vlkan Team - HC Stará Kovárna 5 : 8
3054 Fanklub Lev Praha - HC Suchdol Sabres 5 : 5 3120 HC Suchdol Sabres - Fanklub Lev Praha 0 : 5
10. kolo 21. kolo
3055 HC Horní Počernice - HC Suchdol Sabres 2 : 0 3121 HC Suchdol Sabres - HC Horní Počernice 2 : 3
3056 Eurocat - Vlkan Team - Fanklub Lev Praha 4 : 8 3122 Fanklub Lev Praha - Eurocat - Vlkan Team 13 : 7
3057 HC Stator Enviros - HC Stará Kovárna 15 : 1 3123 HC Stará Kovárna - HC Stator Enviros 5 : 5
3058 HC Smečka Sion - HC Renegades 7 : 6 3124 HC Renegades - HC Smečka Sion 1 : 2
3059 HC Angio - HC Dotykačka nehráno 3125 HC Dotykačka - HC Angio nehráno
3060 HC OZZY Praha - Gaston Seals 4 : 4 3126 Gaston Seals - HC OZZY Praha 10 : 4
11. kolo 22. kolo
3061 Gaston Seals - HC Horní Počernice 3 : 1 3127 HC Horní Počernice - Gaston Seals 7 : 3
3062 HC Dotykačka - HC OZZY Praha 4 : 1 3128 HC OZZY Praha - HC Dotykačka 7 : 0
3063 HC Renegades - HC Angio nehráno 3129 HC Angio - HC Renegades nehráno
3064 HC Stará Kovárna - HC Smečka Sion 5 : 2 3130 HC Smečka Sion - HC Stará Kovárna 6 : 3
3065 Fanklub Lev Praha - HC Stator Enviros 0 : 6 3131 HC Stator Enviros - Fanklub Lev Praha 5 : 2
3066 HC Suchdol Sabres - Eurocat - Vlkan Team 3 : 5 3132 Eurocat - Vlkan Team - HC Suchdol Sabres 4 : 4