Zápas Datum Místo Rozhodčí Výsledek
4113 HC Žižkov - H.O.V.N.A. 16.04.2019
20:45
ZS Hvězda Milan Nesvadba 7 : 13
4021 Motol Pelicans - HC Žižkov 09.04.2019
19:00
ZS Hvězda Milan Nesvadba 4 : 4
4099 Yellow Stars - HC Auto Kunratice 07.04.2019
20:00
ZS Nikolajka Petr Novák 7 : 2
4127 Hockey sport shop Farma - HC Žižkov 02.04.2019
20:45
ZS Hvězda Viktor Kozák 2 : 8
4128 HC Olympik - Yellow Stars 31.03.2019
18:30
ZS Nikolajka Milan Soukup 1 : 4
4037 HC Forfun Praha - Hockey sport shop Farma 28.03.2019
21:00
ZS Letňany Pavel Malyšev 8 : 7
4041 HC Lenovo - HC Auto Kunratice 26.03.2019
20:30
Velká Hala Sparta Tomáš Výborný 11 : 4
4011 HC Auto Kunratice - H.O.V.N.A. 25.03.2019
21:00
ZS Nikolajka 0 : 5 K
4129 HC Forfun Praha - HC Lenovo 20.03.2019
22:00
ZS Slavia Milan Nesvadba 6 : 13
4131 HC Slavoj Štvanice - Motol Pelicans 20.03.2019
19:45
ICERINK Milan Soukup 5 : 4 SN
4132 HC Kačeři Vinoř - HC Auto Kunratice 19.03.2019
21:30
ZS Benátky nad Jizerou Václav Soukup 14 : 2
4008 HC Lenovo - HC Žižkov 19.03.2019
20:30
Velká Hala Sparta Tomáš Výborný 2 : 12
4130 H.O.V.N.A. - Projektový ústav 18.03.2019
21:00
ZS Nikolajka Tomáš Výborný 7 : 4
4122 Motol Pelicans - HC Kačeři Vinoř 14.03.2019
22:30
ZS Hvězda Milan Nesvadba 6 : 0
4126 HC Žižkov - HC Olympik 12.03.2019
20:45
ZS Hvězda Petr Novák 7 : 6
4124 HC Lenovo - H.O.V.N.A. 12.03.2019
20:30
Velká Hala Sparta Tomáš Výborný 2 : 8
4123 Projektový ústav - HC Slavoj Štvanice 11.03.2019
21:00
ZS Nikolajka Tomáš Výborný 9 : 1
4125 Yellow Stars - HC Forfun Praha 10.03.2019
20:00
ZS Nikolajka Petr Novák 4 : 8
4005 HC Olympik - HC Lenovo 10.03.2019
18:30
ZS Nikolajka Petr Novák 5 : 7
4118 HC Slavoj Štvanice - HC Lenovo 06.03.2019
19:45
ICERINK Tomáš Výborný 5 : 0 K
4119 HC Kačeři Vinoř - Projektový ústav 05.03.2019
21:30
ZS Benátky nad Jizerou Václav Soukup 5 : 6 SN
4115 Hockey sport shop Farma - HC Olympik 04.03.2019
21:20
ZS Letňany Milan Nesvadba 4 : 9
4117 H.O.V.N.A. - Yellow Stars 04.03.2019
21:00
ZS Nikolajka Tomáš Výborný 9 : 3
4054 Motol Pelicans - HC Auto Kunratice 28.02.2019
22:30
ZS Hvězda Tomáš Kučera 3 : 1
4111 HC Lenovo - HC Kačeři Vinoř 26.02.2019
20:30
Velká Hala Sparta Tomáš Výborný 5 : 12
4110 Projektový ústav - HC Auto Kunratice 25.02.2019
21:00
ZS Nikolajka Roman Kovařík 6 : 5 SN
4112 Yellow Stars - HC Slavoj Štvanice 24.02.2019
17:00
ZS Nikolajka Petr Novák 2 : 12