Zápas Datum Místo Rozhodčí Výsledek
1051 HC Shewci Praha - HC Domynos Praha 07.04.2019
18:30
ZS Nikolajka Petr Novák 6 : 5 SN
1061 HC Cormoran Praha - HC Torpedo 04.04.2019
21:30
ZS Kobra Milan Nesvadba 4 : 8
1123 HC Sršni Praha - HC Walkers 31.03.2019
21:00
Velká Hala Sparta Tomáš Výborný 9 : 2
1072 HC Shewci Praha - HC Cormoran Praha 31.03.2019
20:00
ZS Nikolajka Milan Soukup 9 : 4
1122 HC Rafani - HC Bílá Hora 28.03.2019
21:30
ZS Kobra Petr Novák 3 : 5
1125 HC Shewci Praha - BMZ 24.03.2019
21:00
ZS Nikolajka Petr Novák 5 : 7
1130 HC Domynos Praha - HC Sršni Praha 24.03.2019
21:00
Velká Hala Sparta Tomáš Výborný 8 : 4
1132 HC Bílá Hora - Kosatky www.lions.cz 22.03.2019
18:00
ZS Letňany Milan Soukup 4 : 1
1054 HC Rafani - Kosatky www.lions.cz 21.03.2019
21:30
ZS Kobra Petr Novák 3 : 4 SN
1128 Itel - servis - HC Shewci Praha 21.03.2019
19:25
ZS Letňany Milan Soukup 4 : 8
1127 HC Torpedo - HC Cormoran Praha 20.03.2019
21:20
ZS Letňany Jan Červenka 6 : 6
1110 HC Sršni Praha - Kosatky www.lions.cz 17.03.2019
21:00
Velká Hala Sparta Tomáš Výborný 4 : 5
1119 HC Bílá Hora - HC Sršni Praha 15.03.2019
18:00
ZS Letňany Milan Soukup 8 : 2
1126 HC Cormoran Praha - Itel - servis 14.03.2019
21:30
ZS Kobra Tomáš Výborný 6 : 4
1120 Kosatky www.lions.cz - HC Rafani 14.03.2019
19:25
ZS Letňany Milan Soukup 10 : 1
1124 HC Dundee - HC Domynos Praha 13.03.2019
21:00
ZS Letňany Milan Soukup 3 : 6
1117 HC Domynos Praha - HC Shewci Praha 10.03.2019
21:00
Velká Hala Sparta Tomáš Výborný 2 : 4
1129 BMZ - HC Dundee 10.03.2019
17:00
ZS Nikolajka Petr Novák 4 : 7
1105 HC Walkers - HC Cormoran Praha 08.03.2019
21:20
ZS Letňany Radek Noga 6 : 7
1108 HC Rafani - HC Sršni Praha 07.03.2019
21:30
ZS Kobra Petr Novák 4 : 5 SN
1121 Kosatky www.lions.cz - HC Torpedo 07.03.2019
19:25
ZS Letňany Milan Soukup 7 : 1
1115 HC Torpedo - Itel - servis 06.03.2019
21:20
ZS Letňany Jan Červenka 7 : 4
1097 HC Sršni Praha - HC Torpedo 03.03.2019
21:00
Velká Hala Sparta Tomáš Výborný 4 : 3
1113 HC Cormoran Praha - HC Domynos Praha 28.02.2019
21:30
ZS Kobra Sebastian Hradil 3 : 8
1114 Itel - servis - BMZ 28.02.2019
19:25
ZS Letňany Milan Soukup 5 : 0 K
1111 HC Dundee - HC Bílá Hora 27.02.2019
21:00
ZS Letňany Milan Soukup 8 : 2
1104 HC Domynos Praha - Itel - servis 24.02.2019
21:00
Velká Hala Sparta Tomáš Výborný 5 : 1
1099 HC Shewci Praha - Kosatky www.lions.cz 24.02.2019
20:00
ZS Nikolajka Petr Novák 3 : 4
1116 BMZ - HC Cormoran Praha 24.02.2019
18:30
ZS Nikolajka Petr Novák 3 : 1
1118 HC Walkers - HC Dundee 22.02.2019
21:20
ZS Letňany Milan Nesvadba 2 : 9
1106 HC Bílá Hora - HC Shewci Praha 22.02.2019
18:00
ZS Letňany Tomáš Výborný 5 : 8