Q-foto farma

Václav Kubelka - kubelka@vkservice1.cz - 604 155 098

Ident. číslo Číslo Jméno Pozice Datum registrace
1186 33 Jiří Bělohoubek 05.10.2015
0127 15 Daniel Beneš 01.09.1999
0129 84 Michal Bielický 01.09.1999
0820 2 Jan Dolejš 30.09.2013
0278 97 Radomír Drozd 20.09.2006
0824 10 Josef Dvořáček 30.09.2013
1332 19 Jiří Fíla 30.09.2016
0239 9 Jaromír Hejma 14.01.2005
0581 91 Štěpán Herčík 12.09.2011
0527 0 Miloš Hrachovec 29.09.2010
0065 0 Jaroslav Hroch 01.09.1999
1651 1 Petr Hruška 05.10.2017
0126 44 Pavel Jaroš 01.09.1999
1079 27 Radek Kmoníček 07.12.2014
0131 55 František Kobylák 01.09.1999
0244 88 Václav Kubelka 06.09.2005
1890 6 Roman Kulich 01.10.2018
0354 99 David Kupr 17.09.2008
0872 79 Jan Lacina 04.11.2013
1330 46 Roman Lassig 30.09.2016
0579 12 Stanislav Málek 12.09.2011
0279 77 Pavel Neumann 20.09.2006
1187 82 Tomáš Nováček 05.10.2015
0822 11 Čeněk Nykodém 30.09.2013
0703 26 Tomáš Pelikán 27.09.2012
0873 0 Martin Pelikán 04.11.2013
0580 16 Milan Pospíšil 12.09.2011
0228 64 Ondřej Rathouský 12.10.2004
0130 17 Pavel Rédl 01.09.1999
0705 74 Pavel Samec 27.09.2012
1331 7 Ladislav Sojka 30.09.2016
1050 20 Jiří Štěch 17.10.2014
1652 3 Jan Svoboda 05.10.2017
1722 75 David Svoboda 09.11.2017
0918 22 Robert Tabáček 08.09.2014
0864 72 Petr Vlasák 15.10.2013
1653 41 Dominik Vostrovský 05.10.2017
0582 85 Jan Yousif 12.09.2011
1329 0 Petr Záruba 30.09.2016

Zápasy

Ident. číslo Název týmu Termín Datum konání Místo Rozhodčí
5003 HC Punishers - Q-foto farma 01.10.2018 - 07.10.2018 12.12.2018 19:30 ZS Velké Popovice Martin Bejda
5010 Q-foto farma - HT 13/14 08.10.2018 - 14.10.2018 10.10.2018 19:30 ZS Velké Popovice Martin Bejda
5016 HC Trimed Praha - Q-foto farma 15.10.2018 - 21.10.2018 16.10.2018 22:30 ZS Hvězda Jiří Jasný
5021 Q-foto farma - HC GRYF 22.10.2018 - 28.10.2018 24.10.2018 19:30 ZS Velké Popovice Martin Bejda
5029 HC NP Černošice - Q-foto farma 29.10.2018 - 04.11.2018 01.11.2018 21:15 ZS Černošice
5032 Q-foto farma - HC Papoušci 05.11.2018 - 11.11.2018 07.11.2018 19:30 ZS Velké Popovice Martin Bejda
5042 HC Zličín - Q-foto farma 12.11.2018 - 18.11.2018 15.11.2018 21:45 Malá Hala Sparta Jan Červenka
5043 HC PANTHERS Praha - Q-foto farma 19.11.2018 - 25.11.2018 21.11.2018 21:30 ICERINK Petr Novák
5054 Q-foto farma - HC Kosti Team 26.11.2018 - 02.12.2018 28.11.2018 19:30 ZS Velké Popovice Martin Bejda
5056 HC Suchdol Sabres - Q-foto farma 03.12.2018 - 09.12.2018 05.12.2018 19:30 ZS Velké Popovice Martin Bejda
5065 Q-foto farma - HC Praha 10 10.12.2018 - 16.12.2018 19.12.2018 19:30 ZS Velké Popovice Martin Bejda
Ident. číslo Název týmu Termín Datum konání Místo Rozhodčí
5069 Q-foto farma - HC Punishers 07.01.2019 - 13.01.2019 09.01.2019 19:30 ZS Velké Popovice Martin Bejda
5076 HT 13/14 - Q-foto farma 14.01.2019 - 20.01.2019 17.01.2019 21:45 ICERINK
5082 Q-foto farma - HC Trimed Praha 21.01.2019 - 27.01.2019
5087 HC GRYF - Q-foto farma 28.01.2019 - 03.02.2019
5095 Q-foto farma - HC NP Černošice 04.02.2019 - 10.02.2019
5098 HC Papoušci - Q-foto farma 11.02.2019 - 17.02.2019 13.02.2019 20:00 Malá Hala Sparta
5108 Q-foto farma - HC Zličín 18.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
5109 Q-foto farma - HC PANTHERS Praha 25.02.2019 - 03.03.2019
5120 HC Kosti Team - Q-foto farma 04.03.2019 - 10.03.2019 08.03.2019 21:15 ZS Kobra Viktor Kozák
5122 Q-foto farma - HC Suchdol Sabres 11.03.2019 - 17.03.2019 13.03.2019 19:25 ZS Letňany
5131 HC Praha 10 - Q-foto farma 18.03.2019 - 24.03.2019