HT 13/14

Matúš Kočiš - matuskocis7@gmail.com - 730 629 716

Ident. číslo Číslo Jméno Pozice Datum registrace
1117 15 Mišo Baránek Obránce 13.08.2015
1120 0 Zdeno Čermák 13.08.2015
1121 91 Roman Džamba Obránce 13.08.2015
1543 0 Michal Gajdosech Utočník 10.09.2017
1541 69 Marek Halas Utočník 10.09.2017
1240 16 Robert Havalda Utočník 09.11.2015
1301 44 Marek Humeňanský Obránce 18.09.2016
1422 0 Nikita Inzhevatov 09.11.2016
1545 0 Dávid Juraško 10.09.2017
1542 0 Marek Kanuščák Utočník 10.09.2017
1129 7 Matúš Kočiš Utočník 13.08.2015
1122 13 Peter Kuchárik Obránce 13.08.2015
1123 77 Michal Kvietok Utočník 13.08.2015
1300 0 Vítězslav Malínek Utočník 18.09.2016
1540 23 Jaroslav Masnica Obránce 10.09.2017
1718 0 Anthony Murphy 05.11.2017
1124 5 Tomáš Ondáš Obránce 13.08.2015
1125 39 Michal Palenčár Brankář 13.08.2015
1333 0 Jiří Smutný 02.10.2016
1127 71 Adam Šoltés Utočník 13.08.2015
1126 0 Gabriel Staroň 13.08.2015
1116 17 Tomáš Strmenský Utočník 13.08.2015
1128 19 Jerguš Šuhajda Utočník 13.08.2015
1119 10 Daniel Suk Utočník 13.08.2015
1118 27 Tomáš Sýkora Utočník 13.08.2015
1135 0 Martin Vlček 14.09.2015
1544 0 Jakub Zajac 10.09.2017

Zápasy

Ident. číslo Název týmu Termín Datum konání Místo Rozhodčí
5004 HT 13/14 - HC Zličín 01.10.2018 - 07.10.2018 11.10.2018 21:45 ICERINK Milan Soukup
5010 Q-foto farma - HT 13/14 08.10.2018 - 14.10.2018 10.10.2018 19:30 ZS Velké Popovice Martin Bejda
5015 HT 13/14 - HC Kosti Team 15.10.2018 - 21.10.2018 18.10.2018 21:45 ICERINK Milan Soukup
5023 HC Suchdol Sabres - HT 13/14 22.10.2018 - 28.10.2018 24.10.2018 19:25 ZS Letňany Marek Černý
5026 HT 13/14 - HC Praha 10 29.10.2018 - 04.11.2018 01.11.2018 21:45 ICERINK Milan Soukup
5036 HC Punishers - HT 13/14 05.11.2018 - 11.11.2018 04.11.2018 21:00 ZS Neratovice Milan Soukup
5037 HT 13/14 - HC PANTHERS Praha 12.11.2018 - 18.11.2018 15.11.2018 21:45 ICERINK Milan Soukup
5048 HT 13/14 - HC Trimed Praha 19.11.2018 - 25.11.2018 22.11.2018 21:45 ICERINK
5050 HC GRYF - HT 13/14 26.11.2018 - 02.12.2018
5059 HT 13/14 - HC NP Černošice 03.12.2018 - 09.12.2018 06.12.2018 21:45 ICERINK
5063 HC Papoušci - HT 13/14 10.12.2018 - 16.12.2018 12.12.2018 20:00 Malá Hala Sparta
Ident. číslo Název týmu Termín Datum konání Místo Rozhodčí
5070 HC Zličín - HT 13/14 07.01.2019 - 13.01.2019 10.01.2019 21:45 Malá Hala Sparta Jan Červenka
5076 HT 13/14 - Q-foto farma 14.01.2019 - 20.01.2019 17.01.2019 21:45 ICERINK
5081 HC Kosti Team - HT 13/14 21.01.2019 - 27.01.2019 25.01.2019 21:15 ZS Kobra Viktor Kozák
5089 HT 13/14 - HC Suchdol Sabres 28.01.2019 - 03.02.2019 31.01.2019 21:45 ICERINK
5092 HC Praha 10 - HT 13/14 04.02.2019 - 10.02.2019
5102 HT 13/14 - HC Punishers 11.02.2019 - 17.02.2019 14.02.2019 21:45 ICERINK Milan Soukup
5103 HC PANTHERS Praha - HT 13/14 18.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
5114 HC Trimed Praha - HT 13/14 25.02.2019 - 03.03.2019 26.02.2019 22:30 ZS Hvězda
5116 HT 13/14 - HC GRYF 04.03.2019 - 10.03.2019 07.03.2019 21:45 ICERINK Milan Soukup
5125 HC NP Černošice - HT 13/14 11.03.2019 - 17.03.2019
5129 HT 13/14 - HC Papoušci 18.03.2019 - 24.03.2019 28.03.2019 21:45 ICERINK