HC Suchdol Sabres

Martin Stehno - martinstehno@centrum.cz - 604 627 114

Ident. číslo Číslo Jméno Pozice Datum registrace
0208 0 David Bělčický 09.09.2004
1074 0 Vít Beran 24.11.2014
1445 0 Lukáš Brzák 23.01.2017
1055 0 Radek Černý 24.10.2014
0240 0 Tomáš Dub 31.01.2005
0207 0 Martin Holas 09.09.2004
0235 0 Pavel Horáček 02.12.2004
0211 0 Petr Hradecký 09.09.2004
0893 0 Lukáš Jenčík 18.02.2014
1444 0 Ondřej Jurko 20.01.2017
0210 0 Jaroslav Kliner 09.09.2004
1443 0 Václav Kováč 20.01.2017
0383 0 Jiří Lutovský 31.10.2008
0894 0 Jan Malec 19.02.2014
0212 0 Milan Marek 09.09.2004
1136 0 Jan Müller 18.09.2015
1723 0 Lukáš Mynařík 14.11.2017
0385 0 Lubomír Pleticha 31.10.2008
0381 0 Marek Pokorný 27.10.2008
1012 0 Jiří Prachař 02.10.2014
0923 0 Pavel Ptáček 11.09.2014
1978 0 Filip Řezník 11.10.2018
1137 0 Miloslav Roubík 18.09.2015
0342 0 Kamil Rusín 29.02.2008
0890 0 Jan Růžička 18.02.2014
0236 0 Martin Ševeček 02.12.2004
1979 0 Daniel Škrobák 11.10.2018
0209 0 Jan Slavíček 09.09.2004
0384 0 Jaroslav Slavík 31.10.2008
1703 0 Tomáš Sohlich 26.10.2017
0268 0 Martin Stehno 10.10.2005
1724 0 Kryštof Tejnora 14.11.2017
0892 0 Richard Uher 18.02.2014
0891 0 Ladislav Vostárek 18.02.2014

Zápasy

Ident. číslo Název týmu Termín Datum konání Místo Rozhodčí
5001 HC Suchdol Sabres - HC PANTHERS Praha 01.10.2018 - 07.10.2018 12.12.2018 19:25 ZS Letňany Marek Černý
5012 HC Suchdol Sabres - HC Praha 10 08.10.2018 - 14.10.2018 10.10.2018 19:25 ZS Letňany Marek Černý
5014 HC Punishers - HC Suchdol Sabres 15.10.2018 - 21.10.2018 21.10.2018 21:00 ZS Neratovice Milan Soukup
5023 HC Suchdol Sabres - HT 13/14 22.10.2018 - 28.10.2018 24.10.2018 19:25 ZS Letňany Marek Černý
5027 HC Trimed Praha - HC Suchdol Sabres 29.10.2018 - 04.11.2018 30.10.2018 22:30 ZS Hvězda
5034 HC Suchdol Sabres - HC GRYF 05.11.2018 - 11.11.2018 28.11.2018 19:25 ZS Letňany Marek Černý
5040 HC NP Černošice - HC Suchdol Sabres 12.11.2018 - 18.11.2018 15.11.2018 21:15 ZS Černošice
5045 HC Suchdol Sabres - HC Papoušci 19.11.2018 - 25.11.2018
5053 HC Zličín - HC Suchdol Sabres 26.11.2018 - 02.12.2018 21.02.2019 21:45 Malá Hala Sparta
5056 HC Suchdol Sabres - Q-foto farma 03.12.2018 - 09.12.2018 05.12.2018 19:30 ZS Velké Popovice Martin Bejda
5066 HC Kosti Team - HC Suchdol Sabres 10.12.2018 - 16.12.2018 14.12.2018 21:15 ZS Kobra Viktor Kozák
Ident. číslo Název týmu Termín Datum konání Místo Rozhodčí
5067 HC PANTHERS Praha - HC Suchdol Sabres 07.01.2019 - 13.01.2019
5078 HC Praha 10 - HC Suchdol Sabres 14.01.2019 - 20.01.2019
5080 HC Suchdol Sabres - HC Punishers 21.01.2019 - 27.01.2019 23.01.2019 19:25 ZS Letňany Marek Černý
5089 HT 13/14 - HC Suchdol Sabres 28.01.2019 - 03.02.2019 31.01.2019 21:45 ICERINK
5093 HC Suchdol Sabres - HC Trimed Praha 04.02.2019 - 10.02.2019 14.11.2018 19:25 ZS Letňany
5100 HC GRYF - HC Suchdol Sabres 11.02.2019 - 17.02.2019
5106 HC Suchdol Sabres - HC NP Černošice 18.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
5111 HC Papoušci - HC Suchdol Sabres 25.02.2019 - 03.03.2019 27.02.2019 20:00 Malá Hala Sparta
5119 HC Suchdol Sabres - HC Zličín 04.03.2019 - 10.03.2019
5122 Q-foto farma - HC Suchdol Sabres 11.03.2019 - 17.03.2019 13.03.2019 19:25 ZS Letňany
5132 HC Suchdol Sabres - HC Kosti Team 18.03.2019 - 24.03.2019