HC Punishers

Michal Lustyk - mlustyk@seznam.cz - 605 529 389

Ident. číslo Číslo Jméno Pozice Datum registrace
1342 0 Jan Buriánek 02.10.2016
1207 0 Štěpán Čermák 09.10.2015
1215 0 Jiří Charvát 12.10.2015
1034 0 Ondřej Doležal 08.10.2014
0921 0 Michal Hejna 10.09.2014
1778 0 Tomáš Hodinář 04.02.2018
1641 0 Miloš Kohl 03.10.2017
1791 0 Tomáš Králka 26.02.2018
1077 0 Pavel Kučera 26.11.2014
1340 0 Martin Kulík 02.10.2016
0919 0 Martin Lakatoš 10.09.2014
1209 0 Petr Landa 09.10.2015
1336 0 Radek Lechner 02.10.2016
1035 84 Petr Lustyk 08.10.2014
1248 0 Michal Lustyk 12.11.2015
1230 0 Tomáš Mayer 26.10.2015
1642 0 Václav Míka 03.10.2017
0920 83 Petr Moravec 10.09.2014
0922 0 Martin Nováček 10.09.2014
1211 0 Vladimír Novotný 09.10.2015
1339 0 Marek Pinc 02.10.2016
1076 0 Karel Potměšil 26.11.2014
1208 0 Michal Přáda 09.10.2015
1337 0 Michal Průžek 02.10.2016
1939 0 Miroslav Remeň 04.10.2018
1776 0 Miloslav Řemen 04.02.2018
1231 0 Marek Šafrata 26.10.2015
1940 0 Petr Sommer 04.10.2018
1438 0 Zdeněk Strmiska 10.12.2016
1777 0 Šimon Tabačko 04.02.2018
1338 0 Tomáš Tomiczek 02.10.2016
1341 0 Michal Valo 02.10.2016
1779 0 Pavel Vaněk 07.02.2018
1206 0 Dan Vecko 09.10.2015
1343 0 Jakub Vilímek 02.10.2016
1210 0 Petr Vokoun 09.10.2015

Zápasy

Ident. číslo Název týmu Termín Datum konání Místo Rozhodčí
5003 HC Punishers - Q-foto farma 01.10.2018 - 07.10.2018 12.12.2018 19:30 ZS Velké Popovice Martin Bejda
5011 HC Kosti Team - HC Punishers 08.10.2018 - 14.10.2018 12.10.2018 21:15 ZS Kobra Jan Hodač
5014 HC Punishers - HC Suchdol Sabres 15.10.2018 - 21.10.2018 21.10.2018 21:00 ZS Neratovice Milan Soukup
5024 HC Praha 10 - HC Punishers 22.10.2018 - 28.10.2018 25.10.2018 22:15 ZS Slavia
5025 HC Punishers - HC PANTHERS Praha 29.10.2018 - 04.11.2018 31.10.2018 19:45 ICERINK Petr Novák
5036 HC Punishers - HT 13/14 05.11.2018 - 11.11.2018 04.11.2018 21:00 ZS Neratovice Milan Soukup
5038 HC Trimed Praha - HC Punishers 12.11.2018 - 18.11.2018 13.11.2018 22:30 ZS Hvězda Jiří Jasný
5047 HC Punishers - HC GRYF 19.11.2018 - 25.11.2018 18.11.2018 21:00 ZS Neratovice Milan Soukup
5051 HC NP Černošice - HC Punishers 26.11.2018 - 02.12.2018 29.11.2018 21:15 ZS Černošice
5058 HC Punishers - HC Papoušci 03.12.2018 - 09.12.2018 02.12.2018 21:00 ZS Neratovice Milan Soukup
5064 HC Zličín - HC Punishers 10.12.2018 - 16.12.2018 29.11.2018 21:45 Malá Hala Sparta Jan Červenka
Ident. číslo Název týmu Termín Datum konání Místo Rozhodčí
5069 Q-foto farma - HC Punishers 07.01.2019 - 13.01.2019 09.01.2019 19:30 ZS Velké Popovice Martin Bejda
5077 HC Punishers - HC Kosti Team 14.01.2019 - 20.01.2019 13.01.2019 21:00 ZS Neratovice Milan Soukup
5080 HC Suchdol Sabres - HC Punishers 21.01.2019 - 27.01.2019 23.01.2019 19:25 ZS Letňany Marek Černý
5090 HC Punishers - HC Praha 10 28.01.2019 - 03.02.2019 03.02.2019 21:00 ZS Neratovice Milan Soukup
5091 HC PANTHERS Praha - HC Punishers 04.02.2019 - 10.02.2019 06.02.2019 21:45 ICERINK Petr Novák
5102 HT 13/14 - HC Punishers 11.02.2019 - 17.02.2019 14.02.2019 21:45 ICERINK Milan Soukup
5104 HC Punishers - HC Trimed Praha 18.02.2019 - 24.02.2019 17.02.2019 21:00 ZS Neratovice Milan Soukup
5113 HC GRYF - HC Punishers 25.02.2019 - 03.03.2019 25.02.2019 21:20 ZS Letňany Milan Nesvadba
5117 HC Punishers - HC NP Černošice 04.03.2019 - 10.03.2019 10.03.2019 20:50 ZS Neratovice Milan Soukup
5124 HC Papoušci - HC Punishers 11.03.2019 - 17.03.2019 13.03.2019 20:00 Malá Hala Sparta
5130 HC Punishers - HC Zličín 18.03.2019 - 24.03.2019 03.03.2019 21:00 ZS Neratovice Milan Soukup