Výsledková listina 4. skupiny 02.05.2018 20:27
1. polovina soutěže 2. polovina soutěže
1. kolo 12. kolo
4001 Yellow Stars - HC Žižkov 11 : 5 4067 HC Žižkov - Yellow Stars 7 : 2
4002 H.O.V.N.A. - Q-foto farma 9 : 4 4068 Q-foto farma - H.O.V.N.A. 8 : 1
4003 HC Olympik - HC Kačeři Vinoř 5 : 5 4069 HC Kačeři Vinoř - HC Olympik 5 : 0
4004 HC Slavoj Zbraslav - HC Lenovo 12 : 1 4070 HC Lenovo - HC Slavoj Zbraslav 3 : 9
4005 HC Přírodověda UK - HC Mordor 7 : 6 4071 HC Mordor - HC Přírodověda UK 6 : 5
4006 HC Slavoj Štvanice - Projektový ústav 3 : 1 4072 Projektový ústav - HC Slavoj Štvanice 3 : 4
2. kolo 13. kolo
4007 HC Žižkov - Projektový ústav 4 : 6 4073 Projektový ústav - HC Žižkov 4 : 8
4008 HC Mordor - HC Slavoj Štvanice 5 : 3 4074 HC Slavoj Štvanice - HC Mordor 8 : 3
4009 HC Lenovo - HC Přírodověda UK 0 : 10 4075 HC Přírodověda UK - HC Lenovo 11 : 4
4010 HC Kačeři Vinoř - HC Slavoj Zbraslav 7 : 5 4076 HC Slavoj Zbraslav - HC Kačeři Vinoř 10 : 4
4011 Q-foto farma - HC Olympik 3 : 4 4077 HC Olympik - Q-foto farma 5 : 2
4012 Yellow Stars - H.O.V.N.A. 7 : 4 4078 H.O.V.N.A. - Yellow Stars 10 : 4
3. kolo 14. kolo
4013 H.O.V.N.A. - HC Žižkov 7 : 2 4079 HC Žižkov - H.O.V.N.A. 8 : 8
4014 HC Olympik - Yellow Stars 4 : 4 4080 Yellow Stars - HC Olympik 10 : 5
4015 HC Slavoj Zbraslav - Q-foto farma 8 : 1 4081 Q-foto farma - HC Slavoj Zbraslav 5 : 7
4016 HC Přírodověda UK - HC Kačeři Vinoř 5 : 4 4082 HC Kačeři Vinoř - HC Přírodověda UK 6 : 4
4017 HC Slavoj Štvanice - HC Lenovo 9 : 1 4083 HC Lenovo - HC Slavoj Štvanice 7 : 5
4018 Projektový ústav - HC Mordor 1 : 1 4084 HC Mordor - Projektový ústav 2 : 4
4. kolo 15. kolo
4019 HC Žižkov - HC Mordor 1 : 11 4085 HC Mordor - HC Žižkov 4 : 8
4020 HC Lenovo - Projektový ústav 4 : 12 4086 Projektový ústav - HC Lenovo 1 : 5
4021 HC Kačeři Vinoř - HC Slavoj Štvanice 11 : 1 4087 HC Slavoj Štvanice - HC Kačeři Vinoř 5 : 5
4022 Q-foto farma - HC Přírodověda UK 3 : 5 4088 HC Přírodověda UK - Q-foto farma 8 : 4
4023 Yellow Stars - HC Slavoj Zbraslav 1 : 7 4089 HC Slavoj Zbraslav - Yellow Stars 6 : 1
4024 H.O.V.N.A. - HC Olympik 9 : 7 4090 HC Olympik - H.O.V.N.A. 1 : 1
5. kolo 16. kolo
4025 HC Olympik - HC Žižkov 6 : 1 4091 HC Žižkov - HC Olympik 2 : 4
4026 HC Slavoj Zbraslav - H.O.V.N.A. 2 : 3 4092 H.O.V.N.A. - HC Slavoj Zbraslav 2 : 4
4027 HC Přírodověda UK - Yellow Stars 6 : 5 4093 Yellow Stars - HC Přírodověda UK 2 : 2
4028 HC Slavoj Štvanice - Q-foto farma 7 : 1 4094 Q-foto farma - HC Slavoj Štvanice 3 : 4
4029 Projektový ústav - HC Kačeři Vinoř 4 : 2 4095 HC Kačeři Vinoř - Projektový ústav 4 : 5
4030 HC Mordor - HC Lenovo 5 : 4 4096 HC Lenovo - HC Mordor 1 : 6
6. kolo 17. kolo
4031 HC Žižkov - HC Lenovo 5 : 8 4097 HC Lenovo - HC Žižkov 5 : 3
4032 HC Kačeři Vinoř - HC Mordor 2 : 3 4098 HC Mordor - HC Kačeři Vinoř 4 : 4
4033 Q-foto farma - Projektový ústav 6 : 5 4099 Projektový ústav - Q-foto farma 4 : 8
4034 Yellow Stars - HC Slavoj Štvanice 4 : 4 4100 HC Slavoj Štvanice - Yellow Stars 5 : 4
4035 H.O.V.N.A. - HC Přírodověda UK 5 : 7 4101 HC Přírodověda UK - H.O.V.N.A. 5 : 10
4036 HC Olympik - HC Slavoj Zbraslav 2 : 20 4102 HC Slavoj Zbraslav - HC Olympik 7 : 2
7. kolo 18. kolo
4037 HC Slavoj Zbraslav - HC Žižkov 5 : 1 4103 HC Žižkov - HC Slavoj Zbraslav 4 : 16
4038 HC Přírodověda UK - HC Olympik 18 : 3 4104 HC Olympik - HC Přírodověda UK 5 : 5
4039 HC Slavoj Štvanice - H.O.V.N.A. 8 : 2 4105 H.O.V.N.A. - HC Slavoj Štvanice 10 : 3
4040 Projektový ústav - Yellow Stars 5 : 4 4106 Yellow Stars - Projektový ústav 0 : 6
4041 HC Mordor - Q-foto farma 5 : 0 4107 Q-foto farma - HC Mordor 1 : 11
4042 HC Lenovo - HC Kačeři Vinoř 2 : 7 4108 HC Kačeři Vinoř - HC Lenovo 13 : 2
8. kolo 19. kolo
4043 HC Žižkov - HC Kačeři Vinoř 5 : 6 4109 HC Kačeři Vinoř - HC Žižkov 4 : 8
4044 Q-foto farma - HC Lenovo 4 : 4 4110 HC Lenovo - Q-foto farma 2 : 11
4045 Yellow Stars - HC Mordor 3 : 3 4111 HC Mordor - Yellow Stars 8 : 6
4046 H.O.V.N.A. - Projektový ústav 5 : 2 4112 Projektový ústav - H.O.V.N.A. 5 : 1
4047 HC Olympik - HC Slavoj Štvanice 4 : 3 4113 HC Slavoj Štvanice - HC Olympik 7 : 1
4048 HC Slavoj Zbraslav - HC Přírodověda UK 6 : 3 4114 HC Přírodověda UK - HC Slavoj Zbraslav 2 : 9
9. kolo 20. kolo
4049 HC Přírodověda UK - HC Žižkov 5 : 10 4115 HC Žižkov - HC Přírodověda UK 4 : 9
4050 HC Slavoj Štvanice - HC Slavoj Zbraslav 0 : 7 4116 HC Slavoj Zbraslav - HC Slavoj Štvanice 8 : 1
4051 Projektový ústav - HC Olympik 7 : 4 4117 HC Olympik - Projektový ústav 1 : 6
4052 HC Mordor - H.O.V.N.A. 6 : 3 4118 H.O.V.N.A. - HC Mordor 1 : 6
4053 HC Lenovo - Yellow Stars 4 : 4 4119 Yellow Stars - HC Lenovo 1 : 5
4054 HC Kačeři Vinoř - Q-foto farma 6 : 3 4120 Q-foto farma - HC Kačeři Vinoř 9 : 7
10. kolo 21. kolo
4055 HC Žižkov - Q-foto farma 13 : 2 4121 Q-foto farma - HC Žižkov 16 : 2
4056 Yellow Stars - HC Kačeři Vinoř 2 : 3 4122 HC Kačeři Vinoř - Yellow Stars 2 : 5
4057 H.O.V.N.A. - HC Lenovo 9 : 3 4123 HC Lenovo - H.O.V.N.A. 4 : 6
4058 HC Olympik - HC Mordor 2 : 8 4124 HC Mordor - HC Olympik 8 : 3
4059 HC Slavoj Zbraslav - Projektový ústav 5 : 3 4125 Projektový ústav - HC Slavoj Zbraslav 0 : 11
4060 HC Přírodověda UK - HC Slavoj Štvanice 5 : 4 4126 HC Slavoj Štvanice - HC Přírodověda UK 2 : 4
11. kolo 22. kolo
4061 HC Slavoj Štvanice - HC Žižkov 9 : 2 4127 HC Žižkov - HC Slavoj Štvanice 5 : 7
4062 Projektový ústav - HC Přírodověda UK 1 : 5 4128 HC Přírodověda UK - Projektový ústav 5 : 3
4063 HC Mordor - HC Slavoj Zbraslav 5 : 0 4129 HC Slavoj Zbraslav - HC Mordor 6 : 2
4064 HC Lenovo - HC Olympik 6 : 7 4130 HC Olympik - HC Lenovo 8 : 4
4065 HC Kačeři Vinoř - H.O.V.N.A. 6 : 2 4131 H.O.V.N.A. - HC Kačeři Vinoř 3 : 6
4066 Q-foto farma - Yellow Stars 3 : 5 4132 Yellow Stars - Q-foto farma 5 : 4