Výsledková listina 1. skupiny 02.05.2018 20:27
1. polovina soutěže 2. polovina soutěže
1. kolo 12. kolo
1001 HC Bílá hora - SK Černá můra zrušeno 1067 SK Černá můra - HC Bílá hora 4 : 2
1002 Kosatky www.lions.cz - HC Dundee 6 : 4 1068 HC Dundee - Kosatky www.lions.cz 5 : 1
1003 BMZ - HC Sršni Praha nehráno 1069 HC Sršni Praha - BMZ 3 : 7
1004 HC Domynos Praha - ITEL servis 6 : 3 1070 ITEL servis - HC Domynos Praha 6 : 4
1005 Old Boys Cormoran - HC Torpedo 4 : 3 1071 HC Torpedo - Old Boys Cormoran 2 : 4
1006 HC Walkers - HC Rafani 5 : 4 1072 HC Rafani - HC Walkers 5 : 8
2. kolo 13. kolo
1007 SK Černá můra - HC Rafani 6 : 2 1073 HC Rafani - SK Černá můra 5 : 3
1008 HC Torpedo - HC Walkers 0 : 6 1074 HC Walkers - HC Torpedo 3 : 3
1009 ITEL servis - Old Boys Cormoran 9 : 1 1075 Old Boys Cormoran - ITEL servis 3 : 10
1010 HC Sršni Praha - HC Domynos Praha 2 : 1 1076 HC Domynos Praha - HC Sršni Praha 1 : 3
1011 HC Dundee - BMZ 8 : 3 1077 BMZ - HC Dundee 4 : 3
1012 HC Bílá hora - Kosatky www.lions.cz 2 : 2 1078 Kosatky www.lions.cz - HC Bílá hora 3 : 7
3. kolo 14. kolo
1013 Kosatky www.lions.cz - SK Černá můra 3 : 3 1079 SK Černá můra - Kosatky www.lions.cz 2 : 4
1014 BMZ - HC Bílá hora 4 : 7 1080 HC Bílá hora - BMZ 3 : 3
1015 HC Domynos Praha - HC Dundee 6 : 6 1081 HC Dundee - HC Domynos Praha 5 : 5
1016 Old Boys Cormoran - HC Sršni Praha 1 : 11 1082 HC Sršni Praha - Old Boys Cormoran 3 : 5
1017 HC Walkers - ITEL servis 4 : 3 1083 ITEL servis - HC Walkers 10 : 4
1018 HC Rafani - HC Torpedo 6 : 2 1084 HC Torpedo - HC Rafani 4 : 4
4. kolo 15. kolo
1019 SK Černá můra - HC Torpedo 7 : 3 1085 HC Torpedo - SK Černá můra 5 : 3
1020 ITEL servis - HC Rafani 10 : 3 1086 HC Rafani - ITEL servis 5 : 9
1021 HC Sršni Praha - HC Walkers 2 : 7 1087 HC Walkers - HC Sršni Praha 3 : 7
1022 HC Dundee - Old Boys Cormoran 5 : 7 1088 Old Boys Cormoran - HC Dundee 10 : 2
1023 HC Bílá hora - HC Domynos Praha 1 : 4 1089 HC Domynos Praha - HC Bílá hora 6 : 4
1024 Kosatky www.lions.cz - BMZ 4 : 4 1090 BMZ - Kosatky www.lions.cz 5 : 1
5. kolo 16. kolo
1025 BMZ - SK Černá můra 1 : 2 1091 SK Černá můra - BMZ 4 : 6
1026 HC Domynos Praha - Kosatky www.lions.cz 3 : 1 1092 Kosatky www.lions.cz - HC Domynos Praha 2 : 5
1027 Old Boys Cormoran - HC Bílá hora 6 : 4 1093 HC Bílá hora - Old Boys Cormoran 3 : 9
1028 HC Walkers - HC Dundee 10 : 2 1094 HC Dundee - HC Walkers 3 : 2
1029 HC Rafani - HC Sršni Praha 6 : 4 1095 HC Sršni Praha - HC Rafani 2 : 2
1030 HC Torpedo - ITEL servis 3 : 9 1096 ITEL servis - HC Torpedo 9 : 5
6. kolo 17. kolo
1031 SK Černá můra - ITEL servis 6 : 15 1097 ITEL servis - SK Černá můra 6 : 4
1032 HC Sršni Praha - HC Torpedo 5 : 2 1098 HC Torpedo - HC Sršni Praha 3 : 1
1033 HC Dundee - HC Rafani 7 : 4 1099 HC Rafani - HC Dundee 10 : 5
1034 HC Bílá hora - HC Walkers 6 : 6 1100 HC Walkers - HC Bílá hora 4 : 4
1035 Kosatky www.lions.cz - Old Boys Cormoran 6 : 0 1101 Old Boys Cormoran - Kosatky www.lions.cz 6 : 8
1036 BMZ - HC Domynos Praha 0 : 5 1102 HC Domynos Praha - BMZ 1 : 6
7. kolo 18. kolo
1037 HC Domynos Praha - SK Černá můra 8 : 3 1103 SK Černá můra - HC Domynos Praha 1 : 7
1038 Old Boys Cormoran - BMZ 6 : 11 1104 BMZ - Old Boys Cormoran 4 : 5
1039 HC Walkers - Kosatky www.lions.cz 3 : 4 1105 Kosatky www.lions.cz - HC Walkers 3 : 4
1040 HC Rafani - HC Bílá hora 7 : 4 1106 HC Bílá hora - HC Rafani 6 : 4
1041 HC Torpedo - HC Dundee 5 : 5 1107 HC Dundee - HC Torpedo 3 : 6
1042 ITEL servis - HC Sršni Praha 7 : 5 1108 HC Sršni Praha - ITEL servis 3 : 2
8. kolo 19. kolo
1043 SK Černá můra - HC Sršni Praha 3 : 2 1109 HC Sršni Praha - SK Černá můra 5 : 2
1044 HC Dundee - ITEL servis 8 : 5 1110 ITEL servis - HC Dundee 10 : 3
1045 HC Bílá hora - HC Torpedo 2 : 4 1111 HC Torpedo - HC Bílá hora 3 : 6
1046 Kosatky www.lions.cz - HC Rafani 6 : 4 1112 HC Rafani - Kosatky www.lions.cz 5 : 3
1047 BMZ - HC Walkers 6 : 5 1113 HC Walkers - BMZ 5 : 3
1048 HC Domynos Praha - Old Boys Cormoran 4 : 3 1114 Old Boys Cormoran - HC Domynos Praha 3 : 4
9. kolo 20. kolo
1049 Old Boys Cormoran - SK Černá můra 8 : 5 1115 SK Černá můra - Old Boys Cormoran 3 : 5
1050 HC Walkers - HC Domynos Praha 3 : 2 1116 HC Domynos Praha - HC Walkers 4 : 7
1051 HC Rafani - BMZ 0 : 5 1117 BMZ - HC Rafani 1 : 7
1052 HC Torpedo - Kosatky www.lions.cz 2 : 1 1118 Kosatky www.lions.cz - HC Torpedo 2 : 2
1053 ITEL servis - HC Bílá hora 5 : 6 1119 HC Bílá hora - ITEL servis 4 : 11
1054 HC Sršni Praha - HC Dundee 4 : 7 1120 HC Dundee - HC Sršni Praha 4 : 2
10. kolo 21. kolo
1055 SK Černá můra - HC Dundee 4 : 3 1121 HC Dundee - SK Černá můra 4 : 4
1056 HC Bílá hora - HC Sršni Praha 2 : 3 1122 HC Sršni Praha - HC Bílá hora 3 : 6
1057 Kosatky www.lions.cz - ITEL servis 3 : 4 1123 ITEL servis - Kosatky www.lions.cz 8 : 3
1058 BMZ - HC Torpedo 9 : 0 1124 HC Torpedo - BMZ 3 : 4
1059 HC Domynos Praha - HC Rafani 6 : 1 1125 HC Rafani - HC Domynos Praha 5 : 3
1060 Old Boys Cormoran - HC Walkers 5 : 7 1126 HC Walkers - Old Boys Cormoran 5 : 3
11. kolo 22. kolo
1061 HC Walkers - SK Černá můra 6 : 6 1127 SK Černá můra - HC Walkers 3 : 4
1062 HC Rafani - Old Boys Cormoran 5 : 8 1128 Old Boys Cormoran - HC Rafani 3 : 8
1063 HC Torpedo - HC Domynos Praha 2 : 4 1129 HC Domynos Praha - HC Torpedo nehráno
1064 ITEL servis - BMZ 11 : 6 1130 BMZ - ITEL servis 9 : 1
1065 HC Sršni Praha - Kosatky www.lions.cz 2 : 5 1131 Kosatky www.lions.cz - HC Sršni Praha 3 : 4
1066 HC Dundee - HC Bílá hora 2 : 9 1132 HC Bílá hora - HC Dundee 6 : 8